Luettu

Úrsula Corberó

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-08-11

Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Also Known As: Ursula Corberó, Ursula Corbero, Úrsula Corberó Delgado, Ursula Corbero Delgado, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό Ντελγκάδο, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό

Úrsula Corberó