Views

Shin Eun-kyung

Shin Eun-kyung (born 15 February 1973) is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-02-15

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Also Known As: Sin Eun-kyeong, 신은경, Sin Eun-Gyeong, Shin Eun Gyung , 申恩庆

Shin Eun-kyung