Views

Minami Takahashi

Minami Takahashi (髙橋 ミナミ, Takahashi Minami) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Haikyo. Her real name and old stage name was 高橋 未奈美 (same reading). Not to be confused with the singer with the same name.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-12-20

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 高橋未奈美, たかはし みなみ, 髙橋ミナミ, 高橋 ミナミ

Minami Takahashi