Views

Go Gyu-pil

Ko Kyu-pil is a South Korean actor. He debuted in the 1993 South Korean children's film Kid Cop and has thus appeared in notable television series and films in a supporting role.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-05-02

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 고규필, Ko Kyu-pil, Go Kyu-pil, Ko Kyu-Phill, Gyu-pil Go, Kyu-pil Ko

Go Gyu-pil