Views

Joe Keery

Joseph David Keery (born April 24, 1992) is an American actor and musician. He is best known for his role as Steve Harrington in the American science-fiction horror TV series, Stranger Things.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-04-24

Place of Birth: Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: Joseph David Keery, Joseph Keery, جو کیری

Joe Keery