Views

Kaito Ishikawa

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan. He is affiliated with Pro-Fit.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-10-13

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 石川 界人, Исикава Кайто

Kaito Ishikawa