Views

Kelli Berglund

Berglund was born and raised in Moorpark, California, where she continues to live with her parents, Mark and Michelle Berglund, and younger sister, Kirra. She is a graduate of Moorpark High School's independent study program. In her spare time, she enjoys swimming and photography.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-02-09

Place of Birth: Moorpark, California, USA

Also Known As: Kelli Michelle Berglund

Kelli Berglund