Views

Mutsumi Tamura

the Japan of the female voice . I am enterprise affiliation. Height 153cm. Aomori Prefecture, was born, Tokyo, grew up (grew but Tokyo, homecoming birth in Aomori Prefecture, the mother of Furusato).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-06-19

Place of Birth: Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 田村 睦心

Mutsumi Tamura