Views

Bae Soo-bin

Bae Soo-bin is an actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-12-09

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 배수빈, Bae Soo-bin, SooBin Bae, Bae Su-Bin, Soobin Bae, Soo-bin Bae, Bae Soo Bin

Bae Soo-bin