Views

Kim Joon

Kim Joon is a South Korean rapper and actor who rose to stardom with his portrayal of one of the famous F4 members in *Boys Over Flowers*.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-02-03

Place of Birth: Gwacheon, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea

Also Known As: Kim Hyung-joon, Kim Jun, 김준, 金俊, Gim Jun, Kim Chun, Gim Hyeong-jun, Kim Hyŏng-chun, 김형준, 金亨俊

Kim Joon