Views

Jee Seok-jin

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-02-10

Place of Birth: Jeongseon, Gangwon, South Korea

Also Known As: Ji Suk Jin, Suk-Jin Ji, 지석진, Ji Seok-jin, جي سوك جن, Csi Szokcsin, チ・ソクジン, จี ซ็อก-จิน, 池錫辰, 池石镇, 王鼻子, 黑班羚, Race Starter

Jee Seok-jin