Views

Ami Koshimizu

Ami Koshimizu is a Japanese singer and voice actress affiliated with Axl One management. She was previously represented by Production Baobab.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-02-15

Place of Birth: Kokubunji, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Koshimizu Ami, 小清水 亜美, こしみず あみ

Ami Koshimizu