Views

Atsushi Abe

Atsushi Abe is a voice actor (seiyuu) affiliated with Ken Production. Magic is an alias of Atsushi Abe for adult games and anime.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-03-25

Place of Birth: Ashikaga, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 阿部敦, Magic, マジック, あべ あつし

Atsushi Abe