Views

Souichi Masui

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1966-03-29

Place of Birth: Urawa City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Sôichi Masui, Sōichi Masui, 増井 壮一, Soichi Masui, Kazuma Mizusaka

Souichi Masui