Views

Yui Ogura

Yui Ogura is a Japanese voice actress and singer.  She is a member of the duo YuiKaori and a former member of the groups StylipS and Happy! Style Rookies. Not to be confused with Yui Ogura (小倉 結衣), an eroge voice actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-08-15

Place of Birth: Midori, Gunma, Japan

Also Known As: Огура Юй, 小倉唯, 小仓唯, おぐら ゆい, 小倉結衣

Yui Ogura