Views

Eugene

Eugene, born Kim Yoo-jin (김유진), is a South Korean singer and actress.  She was a member of the girl group, S.E.S.  She is married to actor Ki Tae-young.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-03-03

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Yoo-jin Kim, Yoo-jin, 유진, Kim Yoo-jin, Yoo Jin, 김유진, S.E.S., 柳真

Eugene